2.Herren

Ansprechpartner:

Trainer:
Thorsten Kittendorf
Co Trainer:
Moritz Peters
 0157/85113905 0176/34702012


Trainigszeiten Sportplatz Küperkoppel

Mittwoch           19.30 - 21.00 Uhr

Unsere 2.Herren - Kreisklasse  B2


Platz Verein  Spiele      S       U       N      Tore      ±     Punkte
1. (1.) Barsbüttel II  17      15   0   2   87:17 70    45     
2. (2.) Rahlstedter SC IV  17      14   1   2   76:24 52    43     
3. (3.) Escheburger SV II  16      11   3   2   80:20 60    36     
4. (4.) SVNA II  16      11   1   4   56:16 40    34     
5. (5.) TuS Aumühle II  17      8   3   6   42:28 14    27     
6. (6.) SV St. Georg  13      7   3   3   34:28 6    24     
7. (7.) Billstedt- Horn III  13      7   0   6   47:34 13    21     
8. (8.) Oststeinbek III  16      7   0   9   37:58 -21    21     
9. (9.) Paloma V  16      6   2   8   31:56 -25    20     
10. (10.) VfL Lohbrügge III  17      5   2   10   34:48 -14    17     
11. (11.) Hellbrook III  15      4   2   9   33:47 -14    14     
12. (12.) Lauenburger SV II  15      4   0   11   26:78 -52    12     
13. (14.) Tonndorf-Lohe II  15      2   3   10   23:53 -30    9     
14. (13.) Indian Football HH  12      2   2   8   18:47 -29    8     
15. (15.) SV Wilhelmsburg IV  15      1   0   14   25:95 -70    3     
16. (16.) Vorwärts Ost III  0      0   0   0   0:0 0    0     




 

27.08.2017

12:00 Uhr
Hellbrook 3. - Tonndorf Lohe

Edwin Scharff Ring

6-3
1-2 F.Kittendorf
2-2 S.Malik
5-3 M.Rietschel
29.08.2017

19:00 Uhr
Tonndorf Lohe - Indian Football HH1.

K
üperkoppel
2-2 1-0 R.Malik (5)
Asabere (15)
2-2 F.Kittendorf (57)
F.Kittendorf (57)
Sassenberg (75)
Japp (86)
02.09.2017

15:00 Uhr
Tonndorf Lohe - Barsbüttel 2.

K
üperkoppel
0-3 Th.Kittendorf (32)
08.09.2017

19:00 Uhr
Tonndorf Lohe - Rahlstedt 4.

Küperkoppel
1-6  
17.09.2017

14:00 Uhr
Oststeinbek 3.  - Tonndorf Lohe

Meessen
3-2 0-1 F.Kittendorf (6)
0-2 Siegk (7)
Th.Kittendorf (83)
5-3 Kubicki (84)
19.09.2017

19:30 Uhr
VfL Lohbrügge 3.  - Tonndorf Lohe

Binnenfeldredder
2-4 0-1 F.Kittendorf (8)
0-2 F.Kittendorf (15)
Th.Kittendorf (45)
Kubicki (70)
2-3 Kubicki (83)
2-4 R.Malik (86)
23.09.2017

15:00 Uhr
Tonndorf Lohe - SV St.Georg 1.

K
üperkoppel
0-2  
26.09.2017

19:00 Uhr
Tonndorf Lohe - Aumühle 2.

K
üperkoppel
1-1  
30.09.2017

15:00 Uhr
Lauenburg 2.  - Tonndorf Lohe

Glüsinger Weg
3-1  
03.10.2017

15:00 Uhr
Billstedt Horn 3.  - Tonndorf Lohe

Möllner Landstr.
5-1  
07.10.2017

15:00 Uhr
Tonndorf Lohe - Escheburg 2

K
üperkoppel
0-3  
15.10.2017

15:00 Uhr
SV NA 2.  - Tonndorf Lohe

Henriette Herz Ring
6-2  
04.11.2017

14:00 Uhr
Tonndorf Lohe - USC Paloma 5.

K
üperkoppel
0-5  
29.11.2017

19:15 Uhr
Tonndorf Lohe - Billstedt Horn 3.

K
üperkoppel
-/-  
24.11.2017

14:00 Uhr
Tonndorf Lohe - VfL Lohbrügge 3.

K
üperkoppel
3-2  
01.12.2017

19:30 Uhr
Aumühle 2.  - Tonndorf Lohe

  Sachsenwaldstr.
2-2  
10.12.2017

10:00 Uhr
Wilhelmsburg 4.  - Tonndorf Lohe

  Am Turmplatz
-/-  
         
18.02.2018

11:30 Uhr
Indian Football HH 1.  - Tonndorf Lohe

  Quellenweg
-/-  
02.03.2018

19:15 Uhr
Tonndorf Lohe - Hellbrook 3.

K
üperkoppel
-/-  
11.03.2018

13:00 Uhr
Barsbüttel 2.  - Tonndorf Lohe

Barsbüttel
-/-  
08.03.2018

13:00 Uhr
Rahlstedt 4.  - Tonndorf Lohe

Rahlstedt
-/-  
24.03.2018

15:00 Uhr
Tonndorf Lohe - Oststeinbek 3.

K
üperkoppel
-/-  
08.04.2018

15:00 Uhr
SV St.Georg 1  - Tonndorf Lohe

  Quellenweg
-/-  
14.04.2018

15:00 Uhr
Tonndorf Lohe - Lauenburg 2.

K
üperkoppel
-/-  
20.04.2018

20:00 Uhr
Escheburg 2.  - Tonndorf Lohe

  Escheburg
-/-  
28.04.2018

15:00 Uhr
Tonndorf Lohe - SV N.A. 2.

K
üperkoppel
-/-  
06.05.2018

17:00 Uhr
Vorwärts Ost 3. - Tonndorf Lohe

Rahmwerder Str.
-/-  
12.05.2018

15:00 Uhr
Tonndorf Lohe - Wilhelmsburg 4.

K
üperkoppel
-/-  
27.05.2018

12:30 Uhr
USC Paloma 5 - TuS Berne 3.

Brucknerstr.
-/-